LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports, Loaded w/6 LC Duplex Single Mode Adapter

Item #: FAP-LCD6LS

Minimum Order Q’ty: 50 Pieces

Price Term: FOB Shenzhen, China

Packaging: Neutral or OEM service optional

Lead Time: 7 working days

Payment Method: Paypal, Western Union, TT or Letter of Credit

Certification: RoHS Compliant Material

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex single mode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 ports. These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panel.

Features:

  • Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel
  • Available in grey and black colors
  • Available in white and black buckle
  • LGX design

Applications:

  • Data center
  • Network installations
  • Connection Type: LC Duplex

  • Number of Connections: 12

  • Ferrule: Ceramic

  • Mode: Single Mode

  • Fiber Polish: UPC

  • Panel Color: Black

  • Panel Height: 29mm

  • Panel Width: 129mm

Send messageclear